2014 Montgomery County Community College Graduates

A total of 1,491 students graduated from Montgomery County Community College with 1,525 associate’s degrees and certificates during the 47th Commencement ceremony on May 15 at the Central Campus, 340 DeKalb Pike, Blue Bell.

The 2014 graduates are listed by area of residence. 

Abington: Lauren Arcurio, Brittany Boggi, Gerard Bradley, David Canuso, Maria Chen, Charles Clarke, Samira Davis, Michael Durphy, Marla Fisher, Daniel Gamble, Michael Giampaolo, Derron Henderson, Virginia Hydock, Timothy Judge, Alison Kenny, Yeon-Seon Lee, Jessica Lowenstein, Yolanda McBride-Peoples, John McGrogan, Bonnie Rodgers, Billie Sherwood-Bakhshi, Kellie Suchinsky, Alyssa Taylor, Warren Tioxon, Patrick Tunney, Sage Vega, Vincent Viola

Agana, Guam: Vera Imburgia

Ambler: Teresa Arias, Carly Braca, Lisa Brown, Ethan Butson, Geraldine Canalley, Elizabeth Cannon, Kaitlyn Carr, Julie Cho, George Ciukurescu, Ryan Marie Conway, Abigail Drakely, Afeya Ebba, Rachel Federsel, Carlos Fontana, Ernestine Gibbs, Margaret Goldschmidt, Julian Greenberg, Eric Gustafson, Stephanie Hartman, Andrew Hill, Elizabeth Hood, Tyler Hopp, Stewart Jones, Kelly Kane, Stephen Kennedy, Daniel Kim, Amy Kolesnik, Olena Kravchenko, James Lu, Mary Grace Lux, Kelly Martin, Ryan McAlpine, Sandi Muli, Neil Naroznowski, Brandi Nelson, Galen Newsum, Aulyoung Nha, Juliette Pena, Brittini Pinyard, Stephanie Plunkett, Amber Pokorney, Katherine Pollins, Sean Reilley, Chelsea Rhoads, Jamie Richards, Brandon Sakelaridos, Alexandra Scalfaro, Keon-Woo Shim, Concetta Sloss, Kevin Solakian, John Stewart, Melisa Stoerrle, Matthew Swann, Shannon Toal, Stephen Tran, Ruschell Turner, Luciano Vecchione, Helen Webster, Meghan White, Sarah Wiley, Megan Yinh

Ardsley: Nikolaus Jarkowsky, Amanda Kida, Lynne Sweeney, Frederick Woodward

Atlanta, Ga.: Jonelle Green

Audubon: Maria Barone, Eric Cho, Megan Dodds, Lisa Durland, Theresa Errington, Caterina Fuhrmeister, Lauren Johnston, Nicole Kelly, Kelly Koniewicz, Brandon Law, Jennifer Nowak, Ray Portillo, Erin Walker, Tamara Wengel

Aurora: Danielle DeGroot

Austin, Texas: Cara Peterson

Bala Cynwyd: Helia Akbari, Michael Bernabo, Robert Brothers, Alton Carlson, Grace Dob, Nathan Horowitz, Jack Van Adelsberg

Bally: Adam Eshleman

Baltimore, Md.: Jessenia Sosa

Barto: Joseph Boyle, Alyssa Cochrane, Victoria Gaydos, Alison Kemp, Joanna Manthey, Ashley Marlowe, Tracey Twitty, Avery Wrubleski

Bechtelsville: Ashley Dittman, Travis Erb, Robert Mihalcik, Anthony Petrecz, Sarah Royer, Dana Rubright, Amanda Updegrove, Matthew Wilkins

Belmont Hill: Carlo Baffa

Bensalem: Brian Gadinski, Stacy Hetrick

Bernville: Katie Williams

Birdsboro: Matthew Covert, Michael Hanson, Keimer Lessig, Keri Mohn, Melanie Mungin, Mark Shafer, Amber West, Anne Witman

Blandon: Dawn Pavlick

Blue Bell: Corinne Bennink, Meti Berki, Elizabeth Beugless, Evan Brooke, John Burton, Steven Byrd, Colin Conway, Elisheba Davis, Caitlin Diehl, Sarah Frank, Connor Freas, Todd Galczyk, Kimberly Hubner, Margaret Interrante, Robert Irvine, Hakmat Issa, Adward Kim, Fatima Leon, Lorin Logreco, Donna Mastrangelo, Gerard McGeary, Matthew O’Brien, James O’Callaghan, Maria Perez-Paredes, Drew Petko, Margaret Petz, Jennifer Porter, Hailey Reinbold, Harris Risell, Corin Roman, Danielle Ruhren, Warren Stimpson

Boyertown: Carol Bendinsky, Brandon Burns, Erica Churchill, Edward Ciaciak, Jenna Dittman, Tara Engle, Nicole Engle, Lynn Evan, Derek Favinger, Shaun Freimann, Michele Goncus, Kathleen Heimbach, Colleen Huggens, Hilda Hynes, Kaitlyn Kline, Jeanette Kovach, Deborah McClennen, John McKinnon, Glenn Mertz, Bryan Mourar, Kenneth Nicolosi, Zachary Parsons, Thomas Schiel, Jessica Schwartz, Megyn Stauffer, Debra Vroman, Sydney Wagner, Robert Wagner, Vicki Zearfoss, Paula Ziegler

Breinigsville: Lindsay Jacobsen

Bridgeport: Meriana Barsoum, Catherine Bidwell, Megan Collins, Stephen Corbin, Michael Dowling, Gayle Flaer, Patricia Gahm, Ryan Godman, Kaitlyn Groarke, Ryan Hoy, Andrew Milke, Adrianna Pierson, Krzystna Reigel, Dylan Reimer, Jose Santiago, Julio Trejo, Shane VanBuskirk, Amy Volpe, Robert Yetter

Bryn Athyn: Austin Rose

Burlington: William Thompson

Cedars: Vincent Pupillo

Chalfont: Anna-Larissa Boehm, Denean Lear, Christopher Moore, Saranya Muhunthan, Dennis Parker, Matthew Perozze

Champaign, Ill.: Lisa Burgener

Cheltenham: Amie Albertus, Charlette Allen, Brian Brown, Christopher Brutschea, Leland Cohen, Jayme Crescenzo, Byron Drayton, Brian Hipwell, Kathryn Jury, David Kauffman, Christina Klein, Katarina Lovinfosse, Stephanie Martinez, Katie McClurg, Roberto Melecio, Brendan Neyer, John Petiu, Adrienne Reynolds, Danielle Ruch, Elizabeth Schroeder, Richard Sinclair, Andre Wright

Chester: Nicole Armstrong-Jackson, Kristin Butler

Chester Springs: Billie Wagner

Churchville: Pamela Kerr

Coatesville: Sanjay Anand, Mae-Lene Miller

Collegeville: Laura Allen, Stephanie Angelucci, Melanie Angelucci, William Arthur, Alessia Battaglia, Rebecca Beattie, Michael Bensch, Christopher Blegen, Corey Briddes, Amanda Bryan, Catherine Callahan, Melissa Catalano, Lauren Cerino, Chris Connor, Johanna Contreras, Cortney Coutreyer-Thornton, Grace Ann Coyle, Margaret Cusmina, Jessica Day, Joline De Jong, Nicholas Deasy, Suzanne Dirusso, Alison Flood, Brian Focht, James Fulop, Ruth Gallus, Brandi George, Denise Giandonato-Paniconi, Melony Graham, Jennifer Groff, Jena Hanebury, Sean Hannon, Stephen Hershey, Nicole Hiller, Staci Hoffman, Dana Hoyer, Derrick Johnson Jr., Christopher Kahn, Jessica Kelly, Ryan Knab, Kimberly Krizovensky, Jamie Lakernick, Shelley Lashley, Mark Laskaris, Roberta Lee, Kenneth Vincent Lopez, Victoria Lorinc, Joseph Markley, Shaun Martin, Anthony Masciantonio, Willie Mathis, Timothy Mattiola, Ashley McCarty, Taylor McGoldrick, Jeanette Mizell, Stacey Murray, Denise Naylor, Patty Nazzaro, Roger Neves, Richard Nice, Elise Nielsen, Albert Pickles, Kevin Pierro, Kelly Preletz, Brianna Ramalho, Rachel Rosado, Clayton Russell, Michele Sapovits, William Seiler, John Sharkey, Tenira Smith, Hannah Smith, Patricia Tabor, Julia Tasca, Angela Thress, Nicholas Vergara, Aaron White, Megan Wiglusz, Robert Winkelman, Shiqiu Zhang

Collingdale: Mark Bonn

Colmar: Nancy Hayes-Vance, Yoon Kim, David Knoble, Melissa Krissinger, Jessica Singer, Erica Tolton

Colorado Springs, Colo.: Shaylyn Hughes 

Conshohocken: Denise Abel, Michel Amabile, Tina Ambs, Jose Ayala, James Baskwill, Kristen Collins, Kimberly Cuthbertson, Aprille Darang, Ashley Davis, Gabriella Difulvio, Eric Giannone, Allison Giannone, Brandy Hambrick, Sarah Hudson, Heather Jaramillo, Sara Kijak, Jessica Lehman, Richard Lewis, Ali Mohammed, William Morgan, Kevin Mscisz, Matthew Murray, Christine Muszynski, Nicholas O’Connor, Kelly Packer, Erin Park, Kirby Pierce, Joshua Reinard, Joseph Santino, Alexa Santy, Chanyang Seo, Amber Stoddard, Elwood Swanson, Bradley Wanner, Alicia Whitley, Andrea Williams

Creamery: Abigail Reff

Denver: Stacia Fader

Devon: Alison Pikalyuk, Marija Skachko

Douglassville: Kaleigh Barron, Courtney Bartman, Williamjob Canlas, Linda Cuesta, Katherine Johnson, Emily Killgore, Matthew Marvel, Charles Mearhoff, Emily Parese, Anthony Rogers, Raeann Schoudt, Nicollette Smith

Downingtown: Vincent Anzideo, Simona Salas

Doylestown: Joshua McLaughlin, Phillip Parenti

Dresher: Jacqueline-Eyvonne Allen, Steven Aller, Annette Barwis, Jonathan Bond, Michael Carr, Catherine Cashman, Jun Choe, Jennifer Grossman, Mallory Landau, Ethan Mintz, Brett Schmuckler, Marla Simon, Kelly Tascarella

Eagleville: Philip Billetta, Ashley Bucci, Georgia Costa, Melanie Hansell, Jessica Hayes, Maria Linder, Michele Marinari, Dominque Owens-Pinkney, Patricia Piazza, Elizabeth Quiroz, Jessica Roberts, Rebecca Skeens

East Greenville: Vincent Decaro, Mercedes Dietrich, Andrea Esterline, Anna Folk, Nicoll Lezano, Michele May, Arielle Miller, Nicole Phillips, Craig Pyndinski, Ianna Rementer, Kassie Remick, Colleen Sodon, Benjamin Waltenbaugh, Logan Wells

East Norriton: April Ash, Patrick Banus, Stephanie Desimone, Daniela Figueroa, Holly Fitzsimmons, Steven Imossi, Jessica Jackson, Agnieszka Jeleniewska, Ryan Kelly, Michael Matusheski, Kathleen Maxwell, Philene Moore, Christopher Nahrgang, Rebecca Oaks, Benjamin Perry, Eric Porter, Melanie Schappell, Chantelle Silverio, Richard Villoso

Easton: Suzanne Fee, Julia Onesti

East Stroudsburg: Terrence Childs

Elkins Park: Octavia Beyah, Dylan Blazick, Alexander Borda, Richard Caruso, William Conwell, Lovell Faison, Jillian Hannigan, John Heary, Andrew Heller, Ledny Joseph, Hayley Leather, Erika Lewis, Jacqueline Neely, Zhanna Panchuk, Monica Salvatore, Betsy Taing, Lekeisha Thomas-Fullwood, Andrew Tucker, Alexander Van, Alla Voronova, Corina Warfield, Antonieo Wright

Elverson: Cody Calhoun, Megan Kane, Rebecca Stevens

Erdenheim: Andrew Davis, John Harkins, Melissa Marano, Jeffrey McGuth, Joseph Weitzman

Fleetwood: Amy Bireley, Megan Young

Flourtown: Chantel Adams, James Belcher, Maureen Duffy, Charles Fulforth, Nathaniel Grossman, Christopher Manning, Jeffrey Michael, Chris Ann Reilly, Alyssa Romano

Fort Washington: Miriam Basta, Francesco Basta, Maura Ellinger, Farida Ferradji, Katherine Hallman, Kristen Hiltwine, Jonathan Hurd, John Toner, Ian Webber, Marlena Wojnar, Steven Young

Fort Wayne: Htoo Doh

Frazer: Jessica Strano

Garnet Valley: Herbert Simmons

Gilbertsville: Travis Acree, Patricia Antonelli, Bassem Attalla, Dina Attalla, Kaitlynn Bortz, Nicholas Brezina, Rachel Brnilovich, Jordan Dimedio, Megan Duncan, Serena Dunlap, Kirstin Ervin, Lisa Evans, Dana Gaffney, Amanda Garges, Kelly Harper, Ashley Hawksworth, Robert Hayes, Piper Hodges, Andrew Hollowell, Lynne Honsberger, Emily Janzow, Joseph Jaworski, Kelly Kozell, Jaime Krauss, Mandy Maphosa, Luis Maradiaga, Patricia Marcus, Brooke Martin, Natasha Dawn Martin, Jacquelyn McCone, John McDonald, Donald McHenry, John McKillip, Kyle Merkel, Christopher Miller, Charlene Pennington, Michael Pinto, Barbara Porter, Aaron Rens, Amanda Stimmler, Diane VanDyke, Keisha Vining, Laura Vining, Cara Wassiluk, Nathan Waterman, Brittney Watson, Jason Wood, Justin Wysong, Azelin Zangrilli

Gladwyne: Andrew Hayman, Caroline Ozeroff

Glenolden: David Jordan

Glenside: Aynye Adams, Moeez Ahmed, Erica Aiken, Jillian Alcorn, Ahmad Beckett, Brigitte Britt, Betty Brown, Abigail Brown, Maurin Brown, Salvatore Calderone, Victoria Clark, Lucy Diwatsang, Lobsang Diwatsang, Thomas Gallen, Daniel Garcia, Maureen Gillespie, Mark Hood, William Kee, Hayley Kepner, Regina Kuehrmann, Otto Kuehrmann, Michael Mauer, Christopher McCaffrey, Matthew McHale, Jason Mish, Joseph Mitros, Kristen Moore, Dushan Munasinghe, Margaret Nolan, Megan O’Neill, Samantha Ortolani, Nicole Panetta, Andrew Parkinson, Valdy Pierre, Kelly Price, Sherri Razaq-Thiers, Vickie Scott-Barber, Mark Sudell, Stephen Suder, Kathleen Sullivan, Dana Washington, Christian Weigand, Linda Williams, Gregory Yanosh, Ji Mok Yeom

Graterford: Frederick Page, Alan Presbury

Green Lane: Rebecca Atz, Ryland Beck, Erin Coffey, Megan Ganter, Galen Graham, Kira Greene, Tyler Grubb, Jennifer Hunsberger, Ryan Landis, Jared Little, Nathalie Schrank, Jonathan Sine, Carla Sirak, Joseph Wood, Nicholas Wright

Gulph Mills: John Stanish, Nicola Stultz-Miller

Gwynedd: Yvonne Hellams

Gwynedd Valley: Michael Gillespie, Jamie Weiss

Harleysville: Simeon Acker, Lynette Angstadt, Shakiyra Baker, Michelle Barrett, Bridget Barrett, Thomas Beck, Andrew Berger, Becca Bilofsky, Lauren Calzonetti, Rebecca Chui, Whitni Cole, Marisa Conway, Tegan Crombie, Patrick Davis, Marlene Derstine, Darshana Desai, Diane Doman, Ian Duckman, Christine Dudek, Helen Duong, Elise Durling, Christopher Eppley, Valerie Ferrin, Matthew Forstater, Diane Francis, Esther Frustino, Christopher Gerhart, Tara Grater, Katie Greiner, Joshua Guntz, Brooke Harvey, Cherise Holmes, Shaun Honts, Michael Hurst, Syeda Hussain, Justin Johnson, Karen Katz, Tiffany Knechel, Mikaela Kostrubiak, Jared Landis, Tristan Landis, Cody Leatherman, Benjamin Litman, Erin Masters, Bryan McCollum, Jennifer McDyer, Scott McMaster, Thomas Mergen, Lauren Mergen, Jessica Metzger, Constance Mininger, Connie Muhl, Cody Mullen, Shane Murphy, Sadiyah Noel, Erik Otterbach, Meeraben Patel, Matthew Petrov, Marco Prado, Meredith Reed, Kirsten Roberts, Nicholas Rosato, Cynthia Rushton, Kevin Samples, Jennifer Schamerhorn, Michael Schmidt, Sarah Sharkey, Kayla Smith, Andrea Thomas, Tan Tran, Tyler Vandegrift, Anna Walton, Anita Whitlinger, Sarah Wunderlich, Jordan Zdon 

Hatboro: Samantha Ashton, Susan Betron, Julian Bradley, Tim Bright, Shana Bright, Martin Cassidy, Steven Catherman, David Connelly, Anna Courter, Patricia Coyle, Diane Creighton, Minelle Delos Trinos, Justin Emrich, James Foley, Adam Gaston, Matthew Goldstein, Jenna Gould, Julia Heenan, Carolyn Hockenbury, Amanda Jones, Joseph Kalinoski, Deborah Kelley, Timothy Kistner, Luann Kittredge, James Klein, Pamela Kopack, Jonathan Leopold, Steven Lopresti, Kiernan Macrone, Ruth Martinez de Jesus, Rachel Meyers, Emily Naimo, Tatiana Ohrenich, Shawn O’Leary, Jennifer Onderko, Melissa Pulli, Nicholas Rosa, Minseon Seong, Chris Showaker, Dean Simonsen, Kimberly Stein, Alaina Swinand, Joseph Szerlag, Michelle Taplar, Karen Walker, Frederic Zajac

Hatfield: Mina Agauiby, Andrew Begley, Matthew Bell, Michael Bergin, Elizabeth Bevington, Chris Boyce, Bethany Bristow, Md Chowdhury, Yajaira Cisneros, Amanda Denton, Margaret DiNunzio, Amanda Draper, James Elsasser, Timothy Elsasser, Katelyn Farrall, MacKenzie Fitzpatrick, Hiliary Floczak, Karl Floczak, Jessica Gallagher, Basheer Garas, Matthew Gerhart, Tamika Holland, Rachel Hughes, Miyon Kim, Sung Kim, Kevin Landes, Alexander Lee, Jeemin Lee, Nathan Leslie, Rosio Lopez, Luis Lopez, Chris Luckey, Carol MacDonald, Phung Mai, Katie Mascaro, Kevin McGuriman, Bernice Ndimantang, Elizabeth Nelson, Anh Nguyen, Ashley Paskill, Nilam Patel, Viraj Patel, Chetnaben Patel, Pinal Patel, Swapnil Ray, John Rodriguez, Cody Schnable, Matthew Sedall, Matthew Senske, Forrest Setzer, Amanda Smolcynski, Cristina Stevens, Alicia Stoler, Jennie Taylor, Pauline Tiblis, Kelly Vuong, Amy Wagner, Andrea Wagner, Katelyn Will, Daniel Wolfle, Vincent Yarnell, Kristen Young, June Young

Hereford: Charles DeSautel, Tara Gilbert, Veronica Saucedo, Renee Woodard

Horsham: Anthony Baker, Timothy Brown, Kevin Callaghan, Kevin Cawley, Jeffrey Cole, Danielle Cole, Christopher Covollo, Taylor Cummings, Danielle Curran, Michael D’Amico, Adarian Eastman, Justin Edwards, Kasey Ehrgott, Valerie Esposito, Brenton Ferris, Khadijah Graves, Victoria Greco, Carl Greer, Elizabeth Halpine, Daniel Hammer, Jennifer Hayes, Tarin Hevener, Cassandra Holloway, Danielle Karlson, Michael Maag, Lucas Manero, Stephanie Matthews, Josalyne McCourt, Kieran McDonnell, Chelsea Odeitus, Joseph Palmeri, Katherine Peffall, David Reedel, Nathaniel Roberts, Kevin Romanoli, Evan Rostron, Nicole Ruggierio, Stephen Ryan, Stacey Sano, Yanae Savage, Eun Shim, John Sirianni, Charles Stafford, Kara Stevens, Janine Truppay, Erin Watson, Cassandra West, Tenise Whiteside, Stephanie Zulewski

Hulmeville: Jonathan Mall

Huntingdon Valley: Jason Bae, Eddie Castor, Avery Cleff, Lyudmila Dyachenko, John Givnish, Dorothy Glasgow, Staci Loeffel, Nisha Mathew, LuAnn McKenna, Julianne Mosca, Anthony Nigro, Christopher Smith, Karl Steck, Ryan Wojciechowicz, Amy Wolbransky, Evan Zimmermann

Huntington Valley: Lawrence Grech, Ginamarie Meyers, Stephen Specht

Jamison: Michele Traurig

Jeffersonville: Barbara Jack, Emily Rodenbaugh

Jenkintown: Jennifer Adams, Christopher Artur, Lanier Bailey, Min Cho, Collin Farrell, Walter Flores, Michael Gabage, Courtney Haverkamp, Wei Jiang, William Meckel, Charles O’Brien, Angelo Pfaff, Bria Sarden, Lynn Siwek, Kimberly Spruill, Briana Stanton, Karl Stout, Colin Tracey

King of Prussia: Mariam Alamgir, Warda Alamgir, Diego Anteparra, Liana Benjamin, Shannon Boyle, Mary Buchwald, John Buford, Katherine Carpio, Danielle D’Aloia, Laura Evans, Francis Genuardi, Alyssa Goodman, Andrew Grace, Rose Hinkle, Sarah Hosgood, Stephanie Isaac, Anita Isaac, Deanna Kim, Andrew MacBride, Doungpone Madow, Rebecca Martin, Taylor McDermott, Richard Meneses, Amanda Metricarti, Matthew Murphy, Milan Patel, Chitrangi Patel, Chintan Patel, Carmen Pavon, Michael Popowicz, Basit Rasool, Mary Renner, Mark Schinski, Edward Schryver, Jacob Sedgwick, Hye Seon, Jonathan Spector, Karn Sukararuji, Damian Szerszen, Jordan Verni, Rachel Wilhelm, Seth Witonsky

Kulspville: Meghan Cleary

Lafayette Hill: Susan Falvey, Daniel Koleda, Michaela Lapent, Amanda McBride, Bandana Moktan, Nicolina Passanante, Colin Rogerson, Daria Shafie, Carly Zawislak, Stephanie Zygmont

Lake Mary, Fla.: John Kairis

Lancaster: Jordan Busansky, Mallory Murphy

Lansdale: Joseph Adamski, Eliasaf Addison, Elizabeth Amatelli, Nehla Amin, Celeste Anlas, Olivia Arellano, Natalie Arzberger, Rony Aslam, Jenarosa Auriemma, Magdalena Bartnikowska, Lubna Begum, Saira Begume, Lynda Benali, Mourad Bensmail, Jeffrey Berest, Linda Blattner, Ryan Bogas, Bethany Bonner, Kirsten Bourdon, Richard Brady, Gregory Bruno, Amber Buehrle, Ha Byun, Trisha Calhoun, Noelle Carney, Mark Carter, Eduardo Cavallin, Joanna Chancellor, Abu Chowdhury, Julie Ciabattoni, Melissa Clark, Daniel Corrado, Brittany Cottone, Kyle Crowell, Sylvia Czoch, Joshua Davis, Kristina Davis, Ruth Degraffenreidt, Ashley Devlin, Joseph Diorio, Thao Do, Marisa Dormer, Christopher Doyle, Alyssa Dresch, Li Ming Du, Sarah Esbensen, Elizabeth Fabick, Kristen Farmer, Regina Faustine, Joanne Fennimore, Michael Fetter, Lindsey Finn, Samadhi Fisher, Jaclyn Foreman, John Frost, Aram Frounjian, Victoria Frunzi, Carolyn Greenleaf, Taylor Gruszka, Jisun Ha, Chelsea Hallas, Terrell Hamilton, Matthew Handwerk, Carol Hankey, Sarah Hannings, Kristina Harmon, Megan Heins, Shenai Henry, Candace Herber, Jason Higgins, Patrick Higgins, Stephanie Hoover, Ronald Housenick, Christopher Howe, Fabrice Huby, Thanh Huynh, Jaclyn Irvin, Devante Isaacs, Anna Javorka, Anastasia Johnson, Seong Hee Jun, Youbin Kang, Wommahani Kawsar, William Keech, Yeo Jung Kim, Hye Kim, Sung Kim, Anna Kim, Moon Kim, Robert Kohlbus, Amy Kolsky, Aurelie Ky, Kasandra Lambrau, Francisco Lara-Romero, Franklin Lee, Thomas Leeland, Devon Leopold, Tiffany Leslie, David Leslie, Roxana Levito, Eric Lewandowski, Danielle Lillo, Brittany Lim, G. Linberg,Yansheng Liu, Michael Long, Adam Long, Jennifer Lundy, Daisy Mackey, Bethany Malamut, Christopher Mamrol, Susan Mangino, Catherine Matos, Matthew May, Christopher McBreen, Joann McDonald, Jessica McGinley, Elizabeth McGlinn, Ryan McGlinn, Ashley McMichael, Mary Mellow, Farhad Miah, Timofey Mikityuk, Sarah Minehart, Chase Minihan, Patrick Moyer, Samuel Narvaez, Rajesh Nath, Hien Nguyen, Leah Niezgoda, Matthew Nitchke, Courtney Ockershausen, Kelsey O’Gara, Jenna O’Hara, Patricia O’Malley, James O’Mara, Linda Owarzani, Rosa Palacios-Romero, Hyunjin Park, Abbey Pasquale, Shreya Patel, Swetaben Patel, Damini Patidar, Upton Peart-Cawley, Michael Pelna, Leeanne Pennegar, Ingrid Phelps, John Pickersgill, Siasquia Pierre, Jacquelyn Pileggi, Brandy Pitman, Justyna Pogoda, Yuliya Polanuyer, Erica Prechtl, Yuqin Qian, Patrick Reckner, Patrick Regan, Steven Regul, Schelli Robinson, Antonio Russo, Timothy Ryan, Andrew Sade, Eileen Scerati, Shanjida Sharna, Michael Shea, Patrick Sheehan, Dexter Shy, Asma Siddika, Michelle Sikora, Jeffery Smallwood, Margaret Steinbacher, Tessa Stepa, Karen Stovall, Nahid Sultana, Brianna Suppi, Albert Swartz, Surya Syal, Cody Thomson, Brian Trzeciak, Jennifer Tucker, Shanna Turner-Casey, Paula van den Heuvel, Patrick Waldenberger, Jasmine Warren, Shanna Watkins, Andrew Wells, Alyson Wernly, Allison Wert, Tyrone Whiteside, Julianne Williams, Robert Winslow, Nicole Yaramishyn, Anthony Yeager, Brian Zollo

Laverock: Jessica Franklin

Lawnside, N.J.: Wilma Hines

Lederach: Colleen Ferguson, Marybeth Myers

Leesport: Lauryn Bushy

Lehigh Acres: Lee Szymanski

Lester: Brett Meyer

Levittown: Kaley Bradshaw, Lindsey Vickery

Limerick: Sean Bickel, Jessica Difrancesco, Morgan Hawk, Seth Howard, Shauna Joyce, Janette Judge, Sarah Katein, Shanae Roberts, Michael Sherman, Renee Wachter

Line Lexington: Michael Forte

Linfield: Linda Bowles, Casey Hennessey, Donna Reagan

Louisville, Ky.: Taylor Kasper

Lower Gwynedd: Kimberly Bernstein, Daniel Gonzalez, Maria Picciotti, Sean Smith

Macungie: Nicholas Metzger

Malvern: Izabella Nagy

Maple Glen: Ross Borochaner, Yeong Eun Han, Debra Kim, Kristen Sokalski, Hillary Wagner

Meadowbrook: David Nederostek, Brionna Wright

Media: Liliya Kostyukov, Lynn Oliver

Melrose Park: Alexandra Bozzi, Brenda James, Jeremie Marquis

Millerstown: Mark Achenbach

Mohnton: Nicole Skipper

Mont Clare: Denise Davis, Ofeliya Kalaydzhyan

Morgantown: William Carter, Tyler Maxwell

Mount Laurel, N.J.: William Upham

Mullica Hill, N.J.: Donna Sulvetta-Student

Myrtle Beach, S.C.: Timothy Perkins

Narberth: Lia Grauch, Timothy Groves, Vanessa Plunkett

New Berlinville: Briana Hartline

Newtown: Renata Miskeviciute

Newtown Square: Desiree Adore, Vahe Frounjian

Norristown: Davon Allen, Marie Alliance, Kareem Ansari, Justin Athens, Danny Avery, Pa Alimamy Bangura, Ashley Barainyak, Margaret Bean, Rosemarie Becht, Marcia Benjamin, Alison Bergey, Bradley Berzins, Jennifer Blischok, Steven Bloomer, Jaime Bolognese, Shelley Briscoe, Sasha Buddle, Luca Burroughs, Charles Canessa, Brett Cappelli, John Carroll, Jennifer Cassano, Thomas Cassey, Haris-Ali Choudhry, Kiera Clary, Nicholas Colangelo, Justina Coleman, John Coles, Christine Connerton, Erin Cooper, Raymond Cravetz, Amy Crossland, Damon D’Amore, Kelly Davis, Kenneth Delbridge, Stephanie Disque, Khoa Doan, Leah Evanik, Joseph Gambone, Prerna Ganguli, Christmarie Gonzales, Michelle Gonzalez, Seth Gordon, Carlos Gordon, Daisy Grabowski, Dennis Gravinese, Jessica Guinyard, Wesley Hamilton, Shelina Harris, Shamika Hartwell, Kenneth Hayse, Carol Hedgepeth-Avery, Dianne Henning, Jackie Hill, Cashae Hinton, Adam Holstein, Christina Holt, Rebecca Hoy, Robert Hunt, John Iorio, Joffre Jaramillo, Christopher Jaramillo, Mia Jardine, Se-Jin Jeong, Enique Johnson, Victoria Jones, Christopher Jorden, Justin Juner, Lisa Kalinovski, Julian Kelly, Jacques Laguerre, James Lee, Dianne Licwinko, Alyssa Longobardi, Brian Lyness, Virginia Martinez, Jazmene Mayo, Ashley McKeever, Jamie Miller, Linda Milligan, Alfredo Montes, Brianna Musselman, Christina Myers, Charles Newman, Nhat-Y Nguyen, James Nguyen, Sarah Nyberg, Kristen Oliver, Alesia Palmer, Patricia Pass, Calvin Peterson, Amanda Petrillo, Stephanie Pierce, Lauresia Rambo, Simeon Reynolds, Renee Richardson, Lakiesha Richet, Viridiana Rojas, Lisa Salamone, Kevin Santoni, Steven Schrack, Nicole Scoma, Francis Sejda, Linda Sheppard, Susan Shirey, Nie Sowell, Marisa Spera, Rocio Spezia-Tamain, Rebecca Stern, Briana Stinson, Patrick Sullivan, Jessica Sweeney, Tina Swingle, David Tatasciore, Tabitha Thompson, Anayeli Trejo, Chinonyerem Ubah, Chelsea Uhrich, Alyssa Vargas, Charles Wadsworth, Kelly Walker, Tzuyun Wang, Karl Watkins, Ryan Wellcome, Theresa Wesley, Brendan White, Scott Whitley, Daisha Williams, Jaeson Williams, Marquel Willis, Jeffrey Wilson, Timothy Wirth, Kayla Witherite, Daniel Yoo, Ying Zhang, Cortney Ziegler, Robyn Ziegler

North Hills: Gabrielle Petriccione

North Wales: Jennifer Acciavatti, Xiomara Bachmann, Jennifer Bell, Chelsea Bourdon, Shannon Bouvia, Lindsey Brady, Haley Budnick, Gina Celano, Galin Cha, Awais Chaudhary, Adam Christian, Lydia Crush, Natalie Dawson, Jaclyn Dicicco, Heather Dickinson, Danielle Dimezza, Paige Eberharter, David Ettorre, Alana Ferguson, Tyler Flagler, Brynne Gallagher, Erika Gale Gepilano, Ashley Gerhart, Christopher Givigliano, Christopher Harper, Christina Henry, Soojung Hong, Danielle Hoos, Susan Huttlin, Sharif Ismaeil, Miriam Jacobson, Rebekah Jacobson, Bruce Jones, Samantha Kehoe, Soyoun Kim, Baiho Kim, Alicia Klucsarits, Vanessa Lamar, Hoon Lee, Salvatore Lombardo, Philip Masturzo, Evalee McBean, Jessica Mendoza, Michael Naccarelli, Andrea Nothwehr, Henry Oestreich, Rachel Older, Elad Orenstein, Roel Orong, Jiyoon Park, Teresa Perotti, Jennifer Pilong, Jessica Reed, Tammy Reid, Sarah Reider, Laura Reina Navarrete, Nicole Revitsky, Francis Serrao, Hee Eun Sohn, Key Hun Song, Ashley Speck, Robert Stieger, Matthew Tartaglia, Emily Walichnowski, Grace Yum, Charles Ziegenfus

Oakford: Angelina Wehlau

Oaks: Michal-Ann Sapp, Julie Wood

Oreland: Mary Brierley, Carleen Burns, Sean Crist, Helene Fink, Edward Halligan, Thomas Hungerford, Melanie Kline, Samantha Munn, Brittany Nolen, Danielle Sargrad, Nicole Scutti, Kevin Siebert

Orlando, Fla.: Raiyomond Irani

Oxford: Timothy Smyth

Palm: Nathan Kilbride

Paoli: Bryce Stevens

Parkerford: Taylor Shultz

Parkesburg: Nathan Perry

Penllyn: Brian Thomas

Penndel: Lorenza Ritossa

Pennsauken, N.J.: Joseph Rintye

Pennsburg: Ryan Beeco, Deana Bittenbender, Alyssa Bretz, Brittany Burns, Brian Christy, Jennifer Fino, Ashley Freed, Rysa Gagliano, Kathleen Galbavy, Elizabeth Keegan, Catherine Kile, Theresa Lockhoff, Stephanie Marsh, Margaretta Poku-Adjei, Joshua Potucek, Ashley Rozwadowski, Kelly Sally, Benjamin Scott, Shana Sicilia, Tonya Skoda, Morgan Slack, Christopher Steckhouse, Melanie Wolf, Ryan Ziegler

Penn Valley: Leonard Bazemore, Anna Tichtchenko

Perkasie: Jessica Denson, Daiana Fagundes, Matthew Moritz, Chelsea Penn

Perkiomenville: Jesse Alberts, Lauren Cassel, Merissa DiMino, Joanna Docherty, Christopher Gardan, Kristine Jones, Josephine Lutz-Rae, Jade Munro, Lois Pettigrew, Audra Rose, Justin Walters, Meghan Whiteley

Philadelphia: Ismail Al-Haneef, Eileen Ayers, Derek Bailey, Dominique Bell, Leanna Billings, Rasheeda Brennan, Sharita Bryant, Kerrie Cannon, Amy Chan, Philly Chan, Sunghee Cho, Jenna Clay, Cheryl Clements, Julia Crawford, Destiny De Sandro, Kahlil Flowers, Bria Fountain, Scott Gallagher, Charmaine Gladden, Charmeas Headen, Ayman Helmi, Lindette Hendricks, Nicole Jeffries, Elizabeth Jones, Vernell King, Shirlene Kirk, Christina Koller, Marvin Kroma, Lauren Lavelle, Jason Lee, Irina Lucas, Megan Luetz, Jason Maffucci, Pauline Majka, Lorianne Malagesi, Daniel McGinn, Daniel Nardi, Thinh Nguyen, Clement Okyne, Lacoye Pace, Erica Palmer, Jamielynn Paul, Amanda Pliszka, Alan Poindexter, Koran Prince, Julien Purnell, Patrick Quinn, Antionette Reed, Mary Reynolds, Shannon Rice, Gerald Ross, Victoria Rozier, Andrea Saldutti, Peter Sandeen, Alexandra Seltzer, Seyed Shams, Adam Silver, Patrina Smith, Ryan Sowisdral, James Spieker, Robert Thomas, Liby Thomas, Maurita Thorpe, Brianna Ward, Sharon Weeks, Tyheerah White, Jah’lil Williams, David Wood

Phoenixville: Mellissa Baggoo, Briana Bell, Megan Booth, Heather Brown, Sarah Brown, Kevin Burke, Caitlin Burton, Paul Celentano, Nicollette Debiasio, Vincent Defelice, Danielle Degideo, Michelle Demas, Amanda Dioszeghy, Damian Disiro, Sarah Divesta, Lani Eberhart, Terry Fitts, Christina Fusco, Bryana Gates, Jesus Govea, Elizabeth Gregory, Paul Gretzer, Rachel Harbon, Adria Henry, Hannah Keogh, Staci Kovach, Carl LaPorte, Tamika Lear, Maureen O’Neill, Amanda Pletcher, Nicholas Roccaro, Lili Shen, James Simko, Sara Szczecinski, Jackie Lynn Taylor, Amanda Turner, Robert Werner, David Wiesinger, Brian Wilfong, Elizabeth Wray

Pipersville: Emily Litwin

Pitman, N.J.: Anna Pappas, Anthony Tran

Plymouth Meeting: Jonathan Awot, Mark Black, Patricia Carter, Christopher Conicello, Dillon Cossey, Ashley Costa, Eric Denczi, Tu Dinh, Christina Dragone, Amy Ecklund, Lucas Flocco, Sareen Garabedian, Briana Granese, Michael Guarini, Joseph Harclerode, Kayla Hodges, Christian Jenkins, Susan King, Jennifer Kopsie, Jane McCullough, Christina Morgan, Diane Pacifico, Mixaben Patel, Daniel Patel, Tina Phu, Melissa Rodier, Rachel Ronan, Anthony Rose, Rachel Sciarillo, Taylor Sejda, Amanda Sinon, Peter Stevenson, Diana Stilley, Matthew Taormina, Christina Taormina, Dorell Van Buren, Ashley Waldman, Daniel Wilson, Michelle Won

Pottstown: Kathleen Albertson, Jeni Alexander, Anthony Alfano, Laurie Andes, Matthew Ayres, Adebimpe Babalola, Dana Barnes, Sandra Bartha, Christopher Basch, Karen Beckham, Sharon Benson, Samantha Boatman, Laura Bortner, Ryan Branagh, Kevin Brenen, Crystal Brickner, Anthony Bruni, Kevin Burks, Ashley Burns, Quanzella Butler, Michael Campbell, Tilisha Carter, Tiffany Carter, Josephine Chiarello, Kenneth Clark, Rose Collar, Phyllis Cooper, Amanda Cope, Anisah Covington, Christine Crock, Sofie Cruz, Christine Davis, Sean Day, Victoria Deering, Louis Dejohn, Erin Dicesare, Greg Distajo, Marlena Dolenti, Meghan Dollarton, Jennifer Doukas, Michael Eggers, Cranston Erby, Matthew Eshelman, Jennifer Freese, Justin Fritz, Michelle Fry, Abigail Galloway, Janaya Geiger, Bruce Geisler, Naseer Gibbs, Leyna Gilleland, Shauna Glenn, Sarah Golden, Krystal Grande, Richard Gray, Laina Grieco, Christina Hall, Jannie Harrison, Aaron Hart, Elizabeth Hawkins, Parris Hedgepeth, Kathleen Henry, Eugene Henry, Nicole Holland, David Hunsicker, Crissa Ireland, Bridget Jacobs, Nahkia Johnson, Zachary Jones, Kimberly Kaplan, Patricia Kennedy, Kayla Knight, Naa Lartey, Katielynn Lascik, Tasliem Lassiter, Austin Lastoskie, Ashley Lenhardt, Lauren Lenko, Zachary Lepore, Kelsey Lindberg, Kevin Liptak, Renee Long, Nate Long, Vicente Lopez, Shannon Lyons, Scott MacNeill, Vickey Maxey, Christina McFetridge, Jesse McKeon, Samar Meselhay, Christina Miller, Ashley Miller, Sharypha Milton, Cassandra Moloney, Angelique Moon, Brock Morgan, Joyce Mort, Heather Mueller, Morgan Naughton, Allura Nealy, Brandon Neikam, Kelly Neiman, Kristen Neiman, Melissa Netzel, Madeline Niggel, Christina O’Brien, Stefanie O’Connor, Olatunde Oladipo, Marta Oliver, Joshua Overholt, Aubrey Pace, Takia Paschall, Daniel Pavlik, Pamela Payne, Allison Picco, Kristin Ploshay, Tandra Rambert, James Regan, Christina Reice, Cassandra Reichard, Kyle Richards, Cody Robbins, Haley Robbins, Crystal Rogers, Carol Roth, Omar Santiago, Tyler Schiery, Courtney Schukraft, Erin Sellers, Megan Seydel, Angela Shepherd, Jacob Slick, Joshua Smith, Timothy Spollen, Scott Spollen, Rita Stadelmaier, Cynthia Steed, Jessica Stewart, Rosalie Summerill, Axel Swanson, Jessica Tente, Angel Thomas, Debra Timmins, Danna Tolentino, Bethany Tornetta, Nicholas Tornetta, Derek Towson, Jennifer Trenn, Rochelle Trump, Allysha Vasquez, Diana Viguers, Chelsea Waisanen, Jennifer Walker-spry, MaryLou Washko, Barbara Whitehurst, Christopher Wilcox, Charles Williams, Robert Wilson, Luis Woodridge, John Zaneski, Sherry Zawada, Leon Zielinski

Pottsville: Montgomery Negron

Putnam Valley, N.Y.: Desiree McBride

Quakertown: Donald Barnes, Christopher Gorman, Jose Mori, April Nase, Sharon Park, Philip Sergi, Alex Wu

Reading: Susan Ainley, Maureen Dennis, Ashley Galamba, Jennifer Moran, Anne Ofili, Jonathon Piccarreta, Eric Shortes, Cynthia Smith

Red Hill: Ciro Chiaro, Scott Cole, Stephanie Cox, Charles Dunlap, Emily Heiser, Aaron Leimbach, Jane Robeson, Kyle Savidge

Richlandtown: Samantha Titus

Ridley Park: Megan Heffernan

Rochester: Susan Heilman

Rockledge: Melissa Diciacco

Roslyn: John Adlam, Sean Duval, James Harris, Tonya Hill, David Hindin, Darla Kelly, Mathew Mandel, Stephen Matakonis, Emily McKay, Robert Nelson, Alena Poli, Ivette Ramos, Kevin Rankin, Ashley Ross, Sarah Shantz, Charles Standiford, Man Vo, Jesse Wallace 

Royersford: Katharine Beck, Thomas Boring, Mary Braunsberg, Ashley Brewer, Michael Brooks, Joseph Bullick, Meghan Burgess, Sara Calcinore, Phillip Cardinal, Rachel Carter, Siti Cauffman, Crystal Ceneviva, Haleigh Cornell, Sean Craner, Nicholas Crisci, Michael Cross, Yanet Diana, Brandon Dietrich, Devon Dietrich, Abdulqadir Farah, Elliott Guffey, Bradley Guldin, Jadah Hill, Ryan Karpinski, Valerie Katein, Eleanor Kennedy, Jason Kraft, Carla Lake, Lisa Luca, Anthony Malloy, Benjamin Mansmann, Joshua Martin, Kimberly Matta, Michael McGeary, Christina Melendez, Bryan Metzler, James Montague, Michael O’Connor, Justine Pascal, Ashley Pattershall, Mark Peden, Lauren Puia, Alissa Rohrbach, Kelly Sharadin, David Simpson, Diana Sisson, Andrew Starling, Patrick Sullivan, Shawna Taylor, Shayna Velasquez, Olivia Whitby, Wesley Winters, Sarah Wong

Rutledge: Janine Michael

Rydal: Ryan Cranney, Kerri Sheehy

Saint Marys: Emily Minehart

Saint Petersburg Beach: Elizabeth Perotti 

Salfordville: Nick Class

Sanatoga: Jami Hains, Nethania Mack, Dezaray Michener, Vanessa Suny 

Sassamansville: Valerie Andreyko

Schwenksville: Tyler-Marie Adkinson, Michael Angelucci, Shelby Barron, Michael Bojsza, Jansen Brooks, James Brott, Kelsey Brown, Rachel Carroll, Devon Carrow, Kelly Cope, Samuel Covell, Corinne Dedrick, Keith Douglass, Matthew Douglass, Andrew Fitzpatrick, Erika Floyd, Nicole Frye, Danielle Grando, Jackie Hanahan, Colleen Heidel-Butler, Nicole Improto, Talia Kerch, Jonathan Kivlin, Keith Kling, Alyssa Lee, Kimberly Libby, Alycia McCool, Marta Pecharo, Megan Ryan, Carolyn Schell, Philip Smith, Shannon Stewart, Shirley Suder, Ryan Teterus, Amy Waychoff, Alyssa Weirich, Marie Zoccola 

Sellersville: Shane Burns, Michelle Hillegass, Emmeline McIlvain

Sinking Springs: Shobha Nama 

Skippack: Donna Fox, Soo Jin Park

Souderton: Rachana Amin, Rebecca Auseichyk, Heorhi Auseichyk, Kathleen Bauer, Jynell Behe, Kevin Blankenship, Alvaro Camacho, Andrew Crugnale, Victoria Danberry, Devon Detweiler, Falon Diaz Gamez, Corin Dietterich, John Do, Donna Frueh, Don Gee, Kelli Goodwin, Kristy Harrington, Benjamin Huber, Taylor Jones, Timothy Judson, Diana Kline, Alyssa Kopp, Richard Kriebel, Maximilian Kwiatkowski, Richard Lentz, Bryon Lightcap, Diana Malloy, Tejaskumar Manvar, Mikaela Martin, Rachael Martin, Alexis Mechalas, Melanie Misra, Stacy Nelligan, Jennifer Peterson, Ranae Richardson, Aaron Scott, C. Selheimer, Daniel Smith, Alexander Sowhangar, Nicholas Villucci, Julianna Vukovich, Jason Wolff, Courtney Wright

Spring City: Robert Bielawski, Natalie Bozzelli, Paul Bryan, Nicola Caldwell-Macelree, Stephen Carreon, Miranda Dombrosky, Beili Hong, Nicholas Jensen, Jillian Magee, Michael Shaw, Michele Walk, William Washington, Paige White, Corey Zawacki

Stevens: Autumn Ziegler

Stewartstown: Louis Marrazzi

Stowe: Jereme Green, Julie Mann, Regina Outterbridge, Stephanie Patton, Denise Ruser, Jackie Stong, Angela Warren

Sumneytown: Brad Briddes, Elisabeth Metz

Swedesburg: Susan Butler, Monica Szczesna

Telford: Carlos Basurto-Rosero, Ellen Bernier, Jessica Berry, Christopher Bretz, Cortney Cantwell, Dorothy Collison, John Cutrone, Dylan Derstine, Kevin Detweiler, Tuyet-Nhung Duong, Samir Edens, Sarah Francis, Kristen Godshall, Elliot Groff, Andrea Gurgick, Nicole Hollinger, Benjamin Isaak, Colleen Keeler, Frank Kelley, Hillary Kessler, Larissa Landis, Ethan Martin, Nicholas Martins, Aimee McKittrick, Tyler McMaster, Gregory Mendrzycki, Jared Moyer, Vy Nguyen, Payal Patel, Susan Piston, Phylisha Ravenell, Joah Rittenhouse, Katelyn Rodgers, Ryan Rossi-Ellinger, David Smith, Suzanne Sprouse, Mathias Stangl-Riehle, Brooke Wasser, Christopher Westover, Andrew White, Jesse Whitworth, Warren Youells, Kerion Youells

Towanda: Josiah Bahl

Townsend, Del.: Joyce Fields

Trappe: Ashley Collier, Bailey Delong, Joseph Demarco, Melanie Johnson, Jillian Nabozny, Michael Schankel, Matthew Schondra, Stephanie Schultz

Trooper: Heather Brown, Christina Printz

Tylersport: Katrina Benecke

Upper Darby: Souleymane Kantako

Villanova: Hiba Butt

Warminster: Chelsea Epstein, Daniel Kunf

Warrington: Kyle Hahn, Yoav Kenig, Hadar Kenig, David Thom

Wayne: David Kroll

West Chester: Sandra Brooks, Henry Waholek, Manuela Whalen

West Conshohocken: Anton Deleon, Jonathan Scherr, Brittany Stanish

West Lawn: Bridget Pfeil

West Norriton: Enion Hampton, Charles Venezia

Willow Grove: Jordan Ammaturo, Nicole Andreas, Brooke Burg, Aryn Cantagallo, Samantha Cojocariu, Tenijua Dix, John Dugan, Shane Ebner, Latia Floyd, Victoria Grochowaski, Kevin Healy, Katherine Heywood, Michelle Hignett, Weiqiao Huang, Peter Johnson, Kendall Langenstein, Ashanti Lloyd, Cherie Long, Asil Martin, Felicia McDaniel, Andrea McLee, Laura McManus, Shane Nicholson, Tanga Orlina, Amy Page, Julia Paolini, Daniel Rajnath, Betsy Ringkamp, Amy Schultz, Terri-Ann Sidberry, Lillian Smith, Theresa Smith, Michael Stretton, Michael Young, Matt Zhang

Worcester: Owen Murphy

Wyncote: Kendra Adams, Naomi Alston, Nicholas Boonie, Leslie Bricker, Nikita Clayton, Erik Edwardson, Leslie Gadaleta, Christopher Mak, Anthony Mills, Maria Peterson, Brittni Smith 

Wyndmoor: Paige Brower, Joseph Cawley, Tyler Degiacomo, Pasquale Depaul, Carl Kashner Puzzanchera, Ashley Porrini, Blake Rogers, Shannon Scavello, Brandi Spencer 

Wynnewood: Katarzyna Jakubek, Eric Nehls, Jaime Senig

Yeadon: Anna Forrest

Zieglerville: Andrew Alesio, Danielle Carfagno, Lindsay Curson, Andrew Hutzell, Emily Mehl, King Ng, Cheryl Oliphant, Amanda Spry, Mack Talley, Phuoc Vo

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s