Fall 2014 Dean’s List

Abington: Kevin Haas, Timothy Judge, Brian Kelly, Shannon Kennedy, Scott McCall, Rose Robinson, Rebecca Sargent, Erik Wagner

Ambler: Sunhee An, Brian Bailey, Brian Boggess, Rebecca Bookbinder, Ethan Butson, Kirsten Carver, Amanda Ciammetti, Candace Craig, Bryce Donnon, Abigail Drakely, Julian Greenberg, Summer Grenyion-Smith, Haeeun Lee, James Lu, Christina Mascuilli, Nichole Moran, Jasmine Newman, Carlo Pipitone, Evan Saltzman, Harly Sides, Devin Spillane, Allyson Super, Wei Wang, Charles Whitlock

Anchorage, Alaska: Jacob Robertson

Ardmore: Andrew Estornell, Cliff Prescott

Ardsley: Jessica Apeldorn, Gianna Todd

Audubon: Neil Ahern, Thomas DeLucia, James Donnelly, Jenna Gaasche, Emily Jenkins, Kristine Kuhna, David Weis

Bala Cynwyd: Helia Akbari, Robert Brothers

Bally: Brittany Dechert, Adam Eshleman

Barto: Stefan Bruder, Ashley Marlowe, Cody Tridento

Bechtelsville: Frank Dumont, Courtney Gilroy, Joseph Hartline, Robert Mihalcik

Berwyn: Eva Hozinez

Birdsboro: Richard McCash

Blue Bell: Alexander Booth, Kendall Gazzo, Nicole Hacking, John Hong, Erin King, Nikhil Madan, Nelson Martinez, Yinqing Pan, Hailey Reinbold, Harris Risell, Sarah Seeherman, Lu Tian, Mary Watson, Roberto Zuccarini

Boyertown: Samuel Ayoub, Jacquelyn Ball, Jenna Benfield, Deborah Callender, Grace Fennimore, James Griffin, Michael Harris, Zachary Parsons, Andrew Parsons, Ashley Wisler

Bridgeport: Jonathan Anyumba, Irving Galvan, Stephanie Giglio

Bryn Athyn: Austin Rose

Cedars: Sussan Saikali, Victoria Sisonethasy

Chalfont: Morgan Ewart, Rachel Lee

Cheltenham: Melanie Arroyo, Nam Dangvy, Robert Fogarty, Chelsea Greever

Chester Spring: Shaun McNary

Collegeville: Samuel Ahola, Antonio Aloia, Kristopher Bochnowicz, Ashley Canning, Julie Clark, Sean Conners, Margret Fauls, Weiling Feng, Chelsea Flynn, Jorge Gallegos, Michele Gloser, Jennifer Groff, John Holdsworth, Christopher Kahn, Roberta Lee, Sophia Lisowski, Shawn Lowry, Shaun Martin, Taylor McGoldrick, Paige Murray, Brandon Olearsky, Brigitte Ortega, Madhuri Patel, Kevin Pierro, Brandon Pursell, Michael Reiner, Kirsten Smith, Chrissyanne Sokso, Kyle Steinke, Kristie Tang, Salma Trust, Tasha Zahakos, Xiangyu Zhou

Colmar: Timothy Schneider, Erica Tolton

Conshohocken: Michel Amabile, Allison Giannone, Joseph McCrae, Chanyang Seo, Richard Vose

Douglassville: Kyle Benjamin, Williamjob Canlas, Adriana Giotti, Charles Hennessey, Melissa Hunsicker, Stephen Maco, Amanda McNally, Michael Morrow, Chavez Ortiz, Nathan Prout

Downingtown: Carli Moore

Doylestown: Dori Brienza, Kenneth Stephon

Dresher: Steven Aller, Jennifer Cutler, Meredith Haltzman, Jenna Meyer

Eagleville: Thomas Bednar, Marla Feder, Skyelur Novelli, Dana Roberts, Rebecca Skeens, John Viglianese

East Greenville: Anna Brandt, Jarred Clemmer, Brendan Diehl, Allison Ortlip, Rebecca Richardson, Michelle Williams, Alice Yocum

East Norriton: Holly Fitzsimmons, Kathryn Hall, Hwi Lee, Sujata Parajuli, Kyle Sapovits

Elkins Park: Michael Duffey, Jesse Heath, Eitan Laurence, Dat Nguyen, Bruno Saint-Louis, William Schwarz

Elverson: Nicole Brodi, Megan Kane

Fleetwood: Joseph Sweigart

Flourtown: John Berger

Foothill Ranch, Calif.: Lauren Cordivari

Fort Washington: Nathanael Plaster

Gilbertsville: Rachel Brnilovich, Kathryn Brown, Tyler Emel, Kirstin Ervin, Lisa Evans, Robert Hayes, Laurianne Kelly, Katlyn Mutone, Alexa Parrilla, Magdolna Pinto, Brian Richmond, Monica Ryan, Andrew Vaccaro

Glenside: Nicholas Acker, Megan Bilbee, Julie Chiodo, Noah Cohen, Michael Duplessis, Andrew Frederick, Victoria Fulforth, Phoebe Gavula, Claudette Graham, Chelsie Harmer, McCaela Holland, Kirby Kistler, Mark Lynch, Crystal Nieman, Stefano Notarianni, Timothy Parisi, Stephanie Peel, Kimberly Pessoa, Christina Powers, Jennifer Rejniak, Amanda Settembrino, Denzel Warren, David Watts, Zachary Woerner, Ji Mok Yeom

Green Lane: Tyler Grubb, Alan Kinley, Connor Marble, Angelina Sirak, Stephanie Sirak, Robert Ziegler

Gulph Mills: John Stanish

Gwynedd Valley: Alexandra Haufler, Michelle Ratka

Harleysville: Larry Bergey, Denise Berkelback, Becca Bilofsky, Zachary Boccella, Stephen Coachi, Whitni Cole, Patrick Davis, Michael Duong, Colleen Dych, Justin Eppley, Ryan Erskine, Miranda Golden, Christina Harris, Virginia Hoffman, Trisha Hoffman, Mehdi Hooshmand Rad, Michael Hurst, Natalie Jarratt, Samantha Kee, Angelica Koffel, Michelle Lohr, Richelle Lowe, Tonya Moye, Jordan Petaccio, Steve Provencher, Caitlyn Schillinger, Kayleigh Smith, Jennifer Solomon, Jackie Williams, Kelsey Wimmenauer

Hatboro: Jennifer A’harrah, Tiffany Bernert, Rachael Carrullo, Christina Catherman, Anthony Cirillo, David Hood, Robert Kargher, Christopher Kim, Alexander Knox, Seth Mansor, Ruth Martinez de Jesus, Joey Meyers, Christopher Mullen, Searra Sconions, Kimberly Stein, Danielle Sulthaus, Rachel Tashjian, Vitaliy Votchits, Emily Watkins

Hatfield: Eric Albaugh, Matthew Bell, Celine Bolandbintner, Amber Doll, Tori Famous, Tabassum Farah, Courtney Gill, Sung Kim, Rudy Koestel, Kevin Landes, Karen Lopez, Alyssa Miles, Jenna Moyer, Malachi Musick, Mohammad Mustafa, Tony Nguyen, Malonda Nsiku, Ashley Paskill, Vidisha Patel, Upasana Patel, Mark Petti, Tyler Phifer, Courtney Schroding, Farad Zaman

Hereford: Renee Woodard

Horsham: Robyn Barbell, Maria Boggi, Timothy Brown, Danielle Cole, Valerie Esposito, Eric Foster, Diana Giammarco, Kevin Kelly, Christina Maguire, Michael McCarty, Hanan Mohammed, Shahil Patel, Deanna Rapak, David Reedel, Kevin Romanoli, Thomas Roof, Eric Rossi, Eun Shim, Cassandra West, Melissa White

Huntingdon Valley: Isabella Andre, Ciara Cipriano, Kevin Clark, Courtney Covelens, Kathleen Davies, Kevin Distasio, Johanna Licari, Elizabeth McElvaney, Jason Sides, Samantha Smyth

Jeffersonville: Brian McCluskey

Jenkintown: Kelli Dietrich, Samuel Juliani, Eun Hye Kim, Dong Lee, Jinman Li, Natalia Ramirez Nova, Tomasz Romanowski

King of Prussia: Timothy Hill, Aalaa Jandali, Hayme Mikael Morelos, Lauren Nelson, Ashley Pagnotti, Fiona Palladino, Hali Romeu, David Rupp, Taylor Schuebel, Alexa Williams

Lafayette Hill: Bandana Moktan, Melissa Price

Lancaster: Mallory Murphy

Lansdale: Lauren Alexander, Jenarosa Auriemma, Magdalena Bartnikowska, Rufus Baruti, Madeleine Biletz, Michael Blackburn, Lauren Blumberg, Gregory Borolla, Heather Bowen, Victoria Brucker, Trisha Calhoun, Abigail Chapin, Jihye Chun, Jiyoung Chun, Collin Cousart, Alison Deitsch, Hetal Doshi, Dillon Etze, Erika Gibson, Teresa Gruber, Shawna Hall, Matthew Handwerk, Patrick Higgins, Lauren Himes, Tram Hoang, Rachael Hoffmann, Thanh Huynh, Karen Kampia, Nayoung Kim, Alexander Knoll, Leah Kucenic, Mis Kulsum, Andrew Labate, Yau-Wai Lam, Hyeyeon Lee, Ashley Lepera, Jennifer Lieu, Aryam Miro, Allison Moreland, Lindsey Morris, Timothy Mundro, Dung Nguyen, Janine Peca, Brianna Phelps, Morgan Pickersgill, Sabrina Qawasmy, Rehm Ricchetti, Ednibet Sapeg, Ashley Sheely, Huixin Shen, Ashley Smith, Brianna Suppi, Theodore Szczur, Luke Tillger, Nicole Troy, Hannah Whitby, Micah Whitney, Larry Wood, Jiwan Yang, Tyler Zubyk

Laverock: Laura Franklin

Lederach: Colleen Ferguson

Limerick: Jessica Buno, Masynn Gensler, Shari Walker, Rebecca Whitton, Daniel Wolbach

Maple Glen: Daniel Cohen, Matthew Strolle, Olivia Yu

Merion Station: Sasha Brown

Mont Clare: Laurie MacEachern

Montgomeryville: Jamar Martin

Narberth: Timothy Groves

Norristown: Amelia Alameno, Nicole Battista, Erin Brindisi, Angela Cavaliere, Edward Centrella, Nina Ciampoli, William Dougherty, Brianne Early, Amanda Felix, Doi Go, Carlos Gordon, Jacob Grande, David Grande, Tyler Greco, Wesley Hamilton, Carol Hedgepeth-Avery, Elizabeth Holleger, Heidi Hunsberger, Robert Hunt, Brittany Jones, Christian Jorna, Jon Kilgannon, Mark Kressler, Bogdan Loboda, Michael Melito, Caroline Moman, Prahar Patel, Amber Reinhart, Eric Shope, Briana Stinson, Luke Vanaller, Sarina Wang, Brian Ziff

North Wales: Cristofer Anton, Kate Arskaya, Uche Bundo, Kayla Burnham, Kavita Chaudhry, Michael Coughlin, Kathleen Cronin, Rebecca Cronin, Lydia Crush, Brent Hoyer, Yeon Joon Kim, Jongchan Lee, Kathleen McCauley, Christopher Mills, Catherine Morroney, Steven Park, Juhyun Park, Hee Park, Dhavalkumar Patel, Nicole Revitsky, Rebecca Robinson, Emily Smith, Timothy Weisbein, Emma Wylie

Oaks: Jacquelyn Crabtree

Oley: Danielle Weber

Oreland: Staci Perez, Daniel Riley, Paul Riley

Palm: Timothy Kilbride

Pennsburg: Michaela Buckwalter, Taylour Catarious, Kinga Kaminska, Jessica Persons, Margaretta Poku-Adjei, Aaron Vandyke

Perkiomenville: Gabi Ciociola, Keenan Gruver, Kyra Moyer, Sarah Murray, Leslie Rynhart

Philadelphia: Elizabeth Bergland, Deborah Coleman, Eric Gainor, Darryl Grant, Dustin Markle, Ricky Sokun

Phoenixville: Brandon Carmichael, Kevin Collins, Marissa Coulter, Jessica Delorefice, Colten Dollar, Olivia Farrell, Amanda Force, Bryana Gates, Hayden Hamilton, Alexander Roccaro, Yolanda Rosas, Erik Schwagerl, Mary Watson, Kaley Wohlgemuth, Philip Zhu

Plymouth Meeting: Ashley Costa, Devon Hyer, Joseph Monastero, Evan Noble, Melissa Rodier, Amanda Sinon

Pottstown: Hector Astacio, Sandra Bartha, Kevin Beckham, Brian Brown, Michael Carbo, Nick Centofanti, Christie Christ, Terri Coleman, Anastasia Di Lello, Tiffany Dilworth, Anne Fisher, Philippe Garreaud, Naseer Gibbs, Emily Graves, John Harvey, Tory Hudgins, Leif Hums, Michael Ingram, Regina Kowalski, Corinne Mancini, Sabrina Marschner, John May, Brandon Neikam, Lauren Niedelman, Nicholas Paden, Brandon Ruppe-Schlau, Jenna Saylor, Holly Shively, Alexandra Simonetti, Victoria Smurthwaite, Marisa Somich, Emily Summers, Anthony Tartaglia, Danna Tolentino, Pamela Tolentino, Kali Wade, Heather Weiss, Betsy West, Timothy Williams, Nathan Yost, Kara Younkin

Quakertown: Anna Short, Alex Wu

Reading: Eunmi Lee

Red Hill: Kaitlyn Croll, Joanne Feldbruegge, Mary Heebner, Samantha Leonard

Roslyn: Andrew Spengler, Leah Stewart, Angela Tate

Royersford: Jessica Bickel, Ryan Boyle, Emily Diemer, Dominic Dolenti, Solange Jacques, Michael Mazoue, Nolan Poole, Katherine Royer, Michael Stopyra, Patrick Sullivan, Shayna Velasquez

Sanatoga: Lauren Antenucci, Tyler Musser

Schwenksville: Jansen Brooks, Steven Brown, Devon Carrow, Emily Guckin, Jackie Hanahan, Ashley Leperson, Jacquelyn Lutz, Megan O’Connor, Tyler Oliver, Rachael Pritchard, Caitlin Pritchard, Melissa Rufe, Kimberly Shaffer, Amy Silvas, Lauren Spear, Daniel Walters

Sellersville: Justin Cramer, Emmeline McIlvain, Dominick Pytel

Souderton: Rebecca Auseichyk, Kevin Blankenship, Kelly Crowley, Andrew Crugnale, Ryan Fluck, Rebecca Haley, Jennifer Hange, Kathryn Helfrich, Scott Higgins, Robert Hunsberger, Logan McCurry, Jennifer Ngo, Josiah Patterson, Ranae Richardson, Charis Yoo

Southampton: Donald Halbruner

Spring City: Jesse Bickel, Christine Brown, Jonathan Carville, Jessica Diguiseppe, Stacia Gonder, James Hoke, Dylan Jordan, Kaitlyn Peterson

Stowe: Nicole Chu, Robert Gauger, William Kasper, Troy Lutcavage, Julie Mann

Strafford: Christopher Morgan

Telford: Timothy Balch, Madeline Delp, Kathryn Donley, Felicia Garis, Daniel Isaak, Jonathan Moyer, Damien Rishel, Justine Sammons, Erin Will, Hyunjeong Yang

Trappe: Megan Gordon, Melissa Mantey, Jillian Nabozny, Ameen Wahba

Trooper: Brittany Livingston

Valley Forge: Daniel Bussell

Villanova: Hiba Butt

Warminster: Raymond Gray

Wayne: Andrew Baschoff, Kristen Born

West Chester: Anna Beiswenger, Angela Mertz, Amy Siter

Willow Grove: Amanda Brady, Cassidy Czerpak, Hannah Engelhardt, Peter Johnson, Perry Jones, Arielle Kearns, Natalya Kwasnjuk, Ashanti Lloyd, Keith Lockett, Tracey Melendez, Norman Miles, Alyssa Monte, Matthew Rickert, Joseph Rines, Brian Ruby, Margaret Thompson, Zachary Wiley

Woolwich Township, N.J.: Rebecca Laughlin

Worcester: James Mahoney, Owen Murphy

Wyncote: Shelby Harmon, Guy Henderson, Emily Ward

Wyndmoor: Dwayne Lawrence

Wynnewood: Benjamin Gidaro, Camila Romero Dos Santos

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s