Spring 2013 Dean’s List

Abington: Sarah Davis, Timothy Judge, Shannon Kennedy, Jessica Lowenstein, Brianna Marsh, Michael McCarty, Sandy Waldrop

Ambler: Amie Albertus, Tianze Bai, George Ciukurescu, Ryan Marie Conway, Destiny DeSandro, Margaret Goldschmidt, Eric Gustafson, Amy Kolesnik, Haeeun Lee, Christina Lim, Emmeline McIlvain, Juliette Pena, Brittini Pinyard, Alexandra Scalfaro, Savannah Schultz, Keon-Woo Shim, Concetta Sloss, Devin Spillane, Ryan Stewart, Allyson Super, Shuhuan Wang, Charles Whitlock

Ardmore: Pavel Arlenok

Audubon: Tyrone Baird, Alexandra Brod, Megan Dodds, David Simpson, Kristen Walker

Austin: Michael Dieffenderfer

Bala Cynwyd: Helia Akbari, Rachel Beale, Michael Bernabo, Lorenza Ritossa

Bally: Adam Eshleman

Barto: Alyssa Cochrane, Mary Kimmel, Joanna Manthey, Ashley Marlowe, Tyler Postell

Bechtelsville: Ashley Dittman

Bernville: Katie Williams

Birdsboro: Judy Hoffmeister, Zachary Long, Ashley Robinson, Kevin West

Blue Bell: Natalie Augustine, Jessica Brunner, Seoung Choi, Sarah Frank, Rira Jue, Brian Kendra, Maria Perez-Paredes, Mary Reckner, Brandon Reed, Harris Risell, Thomas Ruser, Alison Seel, Hye Seon

Boyertown: Samuel Ayoub, Carol Bendinsky, Grace Fennimore, Colleen Huggens, Rachel Kovitch, Glenn Mertz, Zachart Parsons, Jessica Schwartz, Zachary Weagly, Vicki Zearfoss

Bridgeport: Allyson Farrier, Irving Galvan, Shaianne Granger, Justin McGoldrick, Tu Nguyen, Jonathan Palmer, Courtney Williams, Robert Yetter

Broomall: Myoungsook Han

Bryn Mawr: Rositsa Manolcheva, Nataliya Nikolova

Chalfont: Anna-Larissa Boehm, Derek Borden, Dae Lee, Rachel Lee, Micholas Simone

Cheltenham: Charlette Allen, Brian Brown, Chelsea Greever, Teka Le

Chester Springs: Nicholas Aguirre

Collegeville: Garrett Bennett, Christopher Blegen, Meredith Consono, Marla Cornwell,Margaret Cusmina, Jessica Day, Nicolas Deasy, Ryan Diep Brandon Dietrich, Devon Dietrich, Alison Flood, Zachary Ford, Denise Giandonato-Paniconi, Michele Gloser, William Holdsworth, Derrick Johnson Jr., Adam Kelly, Jessica Kelly, Alex Litka, Victoria Lorinc, Shaun Martin, Timothy Mattiola, David McDonald, Taylor McGoldrick, Aryam Miro, Pablo Munoz, Patrick Prante, Kelly Preletz, Brandon Pursell, Moisei Scutaru, Andrew Sikkema, Hannah Smith, Kristie Tang, Anza Thomas

Colmar: Melissa Krissinger, Erica Tolton

Conshohocken: Desiree Fairies, Jason Garner, Allison Giannone, Brittany Gillespie, Jennifer Groff, Kyeongwook Kim, Ali Mohammed, Anthony Moore, Taylor Rokosz, Chanyang Seo

Devon: Liana Benjamin

Douglassville: Molly Kitchell, Joshua Pflugler, Nathan Prout, Richard Wadsworth, Richard Whitcombe

Downingtown: Jeffrey Purse

Dresher: Annette Barwis, Catherine Cashman, Mariel Chinn

Eagleville: Vincent Gallagher, Syed Haque, Lisa-Marie Leboutillier, Patricia Piazza

East Greenville: Brendan Diehl, Emily Mehl, Allison Ortlip, Craig Pyndinski

East Norriton: Nicolae Canjea, Holly Fitzsimmons, Colleen McGann, Christopher Nahrgang, Benjamin Perry, Richard Villoso

Elkins Park: Sean Cornish, Donghwan Kim, Niriel Laurence, Hayley Leather, Erika Lewis, Marvin Marc, Shaleeta Pendleton, Alexander Van, Ilana Yehuda

Elverson: Nicole Brodi, Graham Coy

Erdenheim: Jeffrey McGuth, James Weitzman

Fleetwood: Megan Young

Flourtown: Aaron Hicks

Fort Washington: Miriam Basta, Jonathan Hurd, John Toner, Emily Zahn

Gilbertsville: Rachel Brnilovich, Robert Brown, Rodolfo DelaRosa, Serena Dunlap, Jeffery Ellwanger, Lisa Evans, Joseph Jawarski, Michelle McCarney, John McDonald, Shane McEachern, Brian Richmond, Zakery Russell, Emily Sites

Glenside: Brigitte Britt, Maurin Brown, Salvatore Calderone, Greg Crowell, Angela Depaul, Andrew Frederick, Maurren Gillespie, Cecelia Guarini, Otto Kuehrman, Daniel Lineberger, Mallory Mugnier, Andrew Parkinson, Stephanie Peel, Melissa Perozze, Laurel Sauer, Jacon Simon, Stephan Suder, Warren Tioxon, Denzel Warren, Dana Washington

Green Lane: Erin Coffey, Galen Graham, Kira Greene, Rebecca Levengood

Harleysville: Simeon Acker, Michael Bieber, Becca Bilofsky, Christina Boguslaw, Julia Celenza, Michael Covel, Patrick Davis, Marlene Derstine, Madeline Earle, Esther Frustino, Julie Gawinowicz, Miranda Golden, Katie Greiner, Kyle Groff, J. Christina Hall, Justin Johnson, Karen Katz, Samantha Kee, Kaitlyn Kelley, Alyssa Kopp, Mikaela Kostrubiak, Kelsey Kowalick, Michelle Lohr, Peter Lore-Hebert, Jessica Miller, Marco Prado, Kirsten Roberts, Lorraine Sacro, Courtney Schillinger, Esther Thompson, Tyla Van Tilburg, Shawn Varughese, Julianna Vukovich, Taylor Walther, Anita Whitlinger, Jackie Williams, Sarah Wunderlich, Ryne Yozallinas, Jordan Zane

Hatboro: Tim Bright, David Connelly, Adam Gaston, John Ilisco, Alexander Knox, Seth Mansor, Ruth Martinez de Jesus, Emily Naimo, Jessica Russo, Kirsten Vogenitz, Emily Watkins, Melissa White

Hatfield: Jessica Andris, Matthew Bell, Lauren Calzonetti, Vincent Didomizio, Ethan Famous, Tori Famous, Matthew Gerhart, Sierra Herb, Tamika Holland, Rachel Hughes, Anthony Kennard, Mindy Kim, Rudy Koestel, Kevin Landes, Alexander Lee, Alyssa Miles, Jenna Moyer, Anh Nguyen, Tony Nguyen, Ashley Paskill, Jay Patel, Anthony Pletscher, Amanda Smolcynski, Menandros Von Richter, Farad Zaman, Blanca Zavala

Hereford: Tara Gilbert, Veronica Saucedo, Renee Woodard

Horsham: Timothy Brown, Danielle Cole, Justin Edwards, Valerie Esposito, Daniel Hammer, Stephanie Matthews, Deanna Rapak, David Reedel, Kevin Romanoli, Eric Rossi, Stacey Sano, Eun Shim, Robert Sterling, Erin Watson, Cassandra West, Stephanie Zulewski

Huntingdon Valley: Michelle Allen, Derek Buford, Avery Cleff, Dorothy Glasgow, Rachel Lewin, Maria Mahon, Elizabeth McElvaney, Kasey McElvaney, Stephen Specht

Jeffersonville: Kingsley Appiah

Jenkintown: Megan Donlick, Susan Heilman, William Kerr, Dong Lee, Gina Rico, Ahyoung Song

King of Prussia: Jean Abdelmesieh, Mariam Alamgir, Warda Alamgir, Mary Buchwald, Brittney Ferfunson, Francis Genuardi, Matthew Murphy, James Pinto, Mena Soliman, Margaret White

Lafayette Hill: Matthew D’Amore, Stephen Normile

Lansdale: Diana Allen, Nehla Amin, Natalie Arzberger, Jenarosa Auriemma, Damon Barletta, Magdalena Bartnikowska, Michael Blackburn, Lauren Blumberg, Ryan Bogas, Heather Bowen, James Case, Ke Chen, Perez Cho, Seongbin Cho, Abu Chowdhury, Melissa Clark, Blair Donald, Kaitlin Epps, John Ernst, Samadhi Fisher, Steven Griffiths, Matthew Handwerk, Douglas Harris, Patrick Higgins, Stephen Hill, Rachael Hoffman, Jessica Hughes, Woo Jin Jeong, Caroline Kerr, Baiho Kim, Hye Kim, Yeo Jung Kim, Aurelie Ky, Kasandra Lambrau, Michelle Lee, Eric Lewandowski, Dongliang Li, Yansheng Liu, Diane Lozano, Alex Lupino, Daisy Mackey, Kaseem McCaleb, Farhad Miah, Andrew Mills, Chase Minihan, Maegan Moore, Virginia Ostrowsky, Trevor Peck, Daniel Rostick, John Simons, Jeffery Smallwood, Margaret Steinbacher, Isabel Tarantella, Cody Thompson, Alexander To, Nahim Ullah, Paula Van Den Heuvel, Alexis Waltrop, Alyson Wernly. Marja Williams, Hyeree Yang

Laverock: Jessica Franklin, Laura Franklin

Limerick: Bethany Barbish, Megan Dreier, Brandon Duffy, Ryan Hagan, Michael O’Donnell, Shanae Roberts, Thomas Sergio, Renee Wachter

Linfield: John D’Amico, Stephanie Giamo, Daniel Morrone

Lower Gwynedd: Jamison Barber, Kimberly Bernstein, Daniel Gonzalez, Maria Picciotti, Matthew Sipos

Maple Glen: Debra Kim, Ryan Woods, Olivia Yu

Merion: Malika Abdurakhmanova

Mont Clare: Colleen Ford, John Russell

Montgomeryville: Arthur Howell, Jamar Martin

Morgantown: Kelsey Martin

Narberth: Kari Fournier, Timothy Groves

Norristown: Kareem Ansari, Justin Athens, Jeremy Bandel, Marcia Benjamin, Kristen Brown, John Carroll, Nina Ciampoli, Damon D’Amore, Khoa Doan, Shanita Fields, Becky Fritz, Michael Gallagher, Prerna Ganguli, Doi Go, Michelle Gonzalez, Daisy Grabowski, David Grande, Jacob Grande, Audrey Guarino, Wesley Hamilton, Ellen Hanlon, Kenneth Hayse, Elizabeth Holleger, Christopher Jaramillo, Se-Jin Jeong, Mariah Laraio, Ryan Lattanze, Alyssa Longobardi, Einas Madi, Pauline Majka, Brien Mann, Colin McDonough, Jacob Naseef, Christine Nelson, Rebecca Oaks, Amanda Petrillo, Danielle Piche, Preston Queenan, Laura Ranieri, Andrew Simpson, James Streuli, Briana Stinson, Tina Swingle, Chelsea Uhrich, Luke Vanaller, Tzuyun Wang, Orion Welch, Theresa Wesley, Timothy Wirth, Daniel Yoo, Ying Zhang

North Wales: Chelsea Bourdon, Vincent Buccafuri, Michelle Cha, Lydia Crush, Jaclyn Dicicco, Jena Hanebury, Jiyun Huh, Grace Kim, Soyoun Kim, Yoon Kim, Rebecca Landes, James Lee, Amanda Mulkey, Rachel Older, Jiyoon Park, Dhavalkumar Patel, Teresa Perotti, Jennifer Pilong, Catherine Quinn, Arthur Ucci

Oaks: Jacquelyn Crabtree

Oreland: Carolyn Greenleaf, Laura Hibbert, Daniel Riley, Paul Riley, Nicole Scutti

Pennsburg: Asia Fell, Rysa Gagliano, Tyler Grubb, Kinga Kaminska, Elizabeth Keegan, Catherine Kile, Theresa Lockhoff, Veronica O’Reilley, Ashley Rozwadowski, Shana Sicilia

Perkasie: Cara Snider

Perkiomenville: Alicia Curry, Kyra Moyer, Anne Ofili, Leslie Rynhart, Juston Tankersley, Meghan Whiteley

Philadelphia: Jihye Chun, Jenna Clay, Akudo Ejelonu, Bria Fountain, Charmeas Headen, Shakera Holmes, Ifeoluwa Laniya, Jesus Latorre-Socas, Nichole-Lee Mace, Jason Maffucci, Amanda Pliszka, Alan Poindexter, Alexandra Seltzer, Seyed Shams, Benjamin Shields, Adam Silver, Romica Tita

Phoenixville: Kevin Auriemma, Brandon Carmichael, Marissa Coulter, Gabriella Fittipaldi, Terry Fitts, Lisa Marino-Bolton, Amanda Pletcher, Janet Slater-Svaton, Ian Speers, Amanda Turner

Plymouth Meeting: Dillon Cossey, John Drain, Summer Grenyion-Smith, Michael Guarini, Daniel Patel, Tina Phu, Rachel Sciarillo, Diana Stilley, Christina TaorminaMichelle Won

Pottstown: Cordilia Arcay, Mark Bowen, Ryan Branagh, Ryan Bricker, Heather Brown, Jessica Camacho, Kristine Campbell, Josephine Chiarello, Jennifer Collins, Katelynn Desautel, Marlena Dolenti, Melissa Dorshimer, Adara Dusseau-Winters, Cranston Erby, Anne Fisher, Michelle Fry, Abigail Galloway, George Gantert, Christina Gaugler, Bruce Geisler, Angelica Gibbs, Elizabeth Glaeser, George Haizer, Christina Hall, Amanda Holloway, Christina Keyser, Devin Kirlin, Richard Knight, Jeanette Kovach, Austin Lastoskie, Lauren Lenko, Chelsea Loughin, Scott MacNeill, Michael Matthews, Sharypha Milton, Alysa Murray, Brandon Naikam, Kristen Naikam, Jessica Rolek, Ian Sallit, Michael Samsel, Jenna Saylor, Bridgette Schrack, Erin Sellers, Angela Shepherd, Brett Smith, Kelsey Smith, Joseph Stalnaker, Emily Summers, Jolynn Swanson, Danna Tolentino, Jeremy Tonnessen, Charles Williams, Rachel Zucker

Princeton Junction: Jennifer Gilman

Quakertown: Christopher Hatzai

Reading: Eunmi Lee, Cynthia Smith, Linda Tucker

Red Hill: Samantha Leonard, Frederick Shue

Richlandtown: Samantha Titus

Roslyn: Timothy Heid, Heidi Jeong, Sarah Shantz, Man Vo

Royersford: Thomas Boring, Ryan Boyle, Phillip Cardinal, Steven Deringer, Kristin Gambone, Caitlyn Geist, Andrew Keys, Kayla Longstreth, Michael Mazoue, Chrystie Smith, Patrick Sullivan, Michele Taluc-Chance, Michael Williams

Salfordville: Nick Class

Sanatoga: Rachel Letting

Sassamansville: Valerie Andreyko

Schwenksville: Jacquelyn DottsEmily Guckin, Jackie Hanahan, Kirsyen Heinley, Nicole Improto, Jonathan Kivlin, Deanna Lista, Brooke Marker, Arianna Morrone, Laura Musso, Caitlin Pritchard, Sadie Schiffman, Shannon Stewart, Katelyn Walsh

Sinking Spring: Shobha Nama

Skippack: Soo Jin Park

Souderton: Heorhi Auseichyk, Kathleen Bauer, Alexis Colon, Andrew Crugnale, Zachary Evans, Ryan Fluck, Ashley Gunn, Jennifer Hange, Dionna Kemp, Megan Lage, Stephanie Lopez, Marybeth Myers, Stacy Nelligan, Payal Patel, Kathleen Reid, Rebecca Rivera

Spring City: Jesse Bickel, Stephen Carreon, Danielle Johnson, Dana Likens, Kaitlyn Peterson

Stowe: Casey Malloy, Madeline O’Brien, Aubrey Pace, Tracey Twitty

Telford: Amanda Denton, Kevin Detweiler, Leslie Dulin, Nicole Hollinger, Laurel Husk, Cory McGinn, Tyler McMaster, Veronica Valle, Erin Will

Towanda: Josiah Bahl

Trappe: Bailey Delong, Jillian Nabozny

Trooper: Heather Brown, Brittney Livingston

Warminster: Andrew Sexton

Warrington: Yoav Kenig

West Norriton: Charles Venzia

Willow Grove: Latia Floyd, Joseph Gruver, Jenn Hester, Peter Johnson, Natalya Kwasnjuk, Ashanti Lloyd, Brittany McGinly, Norman Miles, Grace Moran, Amy Page, Elizabeth Perotti, Michael Young

Worcester: Owen Murphy

Wyncote: Leslie Bricker, Leslie Gadaleta, Irina Kogacheva, Maria Peterson

Wyndmoor: Ashley Porrini, Elisabeth Shaw

Wynnewood: Jonathan Forstater, Benjamin Gidaro

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s