Fall 2012 Dean’s List

Abington: Daniel Gamble, Timothy Judge, Reena Kalvik-Iannuzzi, Shannon Kennedy, Jessica Lowenstein, Brianna Marsh, John Mcgrogan

Ambler: Amie Albertus, Ethan Butson, George Ciukurescu, Destiny De Sandro, Julian Greenberg, Amy Kolesnik, Haeeun Lee, James Lu, Galen Newsum, Aulyoung Nha, Seung Oh, Han Park, Sean Reilley, Chelsea Rhoads, Alexandra Scalfaro, Savannah Schultz, Keon-Woo Shim, Concetta Sloss, John Stewart, Allyson Super, Matthew Swann, Luciano Vecchione, Shuhuan Wang

Ardsley: Jessica Apeldorn

Audubon: Tyrone Baird, Alexandra Brod, Nicola Godman, Lauren Johnston, Ryan McCormick, Ray Portillo, David Simpson, Erin Walker, Kristen Walker

Bala Cynwyd: Helia Akbari, Denise Parker, Manase Viglietta

Bally: Adam Eshleman

Barto: Alyssa Cochrane, Victoria Gaydos, Tyler Postell

Bechtelsville: Megan Moser, Amanda Updegrove

Berwick: Jason Norris

Birdsboro: Heather Hedrick, Zachary Long

Blue Bell: Robin Betzhold, Nicolae Canjea, Sarah Frank, Danielle Goodhart, Rira Jue, Kyle Mahoney, Joshua Miller, Kaseylynne Myers, Sin Nam, Maria Perez-Paredes, Margaret Petz, Georgina Risell, Harris Risell, Corin Roman, Thomas Ruser, Sheila Salcedo, Jenna Williams

Boyertown: Krystal Adams, Jenna Dittman, Michael Harris, Glenn Mertz, Zachary Weagly

Bridgeport: Nicole De Luca, Irving Galvan, Kaitlyn Groarke, Amy Volpe

Cedars: Heather Kesner

Chalfont: Dae Lee

Cheltenham: Chelsea Greever, Alex Hamilton, Thomas Huynh, Andrew Migliore

Chester Springs: Lisa Burgener

Chesterbrook: Lauren Niedelman

Coatsville: Andrew Harkins

Collegeville: Kara Boggs, Kaitlyn Burke, Courtney Callahan, Maria Chernyak, Meredith Consono, Margaret Cusmina, Joline De Jong, Brandon Dietrich, Devon Dietrich, Stephen Dmochowski, Christopher Falco, Alison Flood, James Fulop, Denise Giandonato-Paniconi, Melony Graham, William Holdsworth, Dana Hoyer, Jessica Kelly, Robert Lee, Sophoia Lisowski, Nicole Madden, Aryam Miro, Trevor Mountain, Dana Palumbo, Caitlin Pedley, Patrick Prante, Kelly Preletz, Brandon Pursell, Jude Shehadi, Andrew Sikkema, Hannah Smith, Andrea Sovari, Kristie Tang, James Watson, Natalie Watson

Colmar: Paul Jaclyn, Erica Tolton

Conshohocken: Desiree Fairies, Allison Giannone, Eric Giannone, Brittany Gillespie, Jennifer Groff

Creamery: Abigail Reff

Devon: Liana Benjamin

Douglassville: Kaleigh Barron, Rebecca Geiger, Emily Killgore, Joshua Pflugler, Raeann Schoudt, Robert Simcox, Richard Wadsworth

Dresher: Steven Aller, Annette Barwis

Eagleville: Justine Allen, Michael Handley, Syed Haque, Dominique Owens-Pinkney, Jessica Roberts, Rebecca Skeens

East Greenville: Brendan Diehl, Andrea Esterline, Emily Mehl, Allison Ortlip, Wendy Pogue, Craig Pyndinski, Ianna Rementer, Benjamin Waltenbaugh

East Norriton: Holly Fitzsimmons, Christopher Nahrgang

Elkins Park: Angela Baez, Irena Frumkin, Jeremy Goebel, Matthew Goldstein, Hayley Leather, Alexander Van, Ilana Yehuda

Elverson: Nicole Brodi, Graham Coy

Fleetwood: Megan Young

Flourtown: Aaron Hicks, Skylar Schmidt

Fort Washington: Miriam Basta, Jonathan Hurd, Ian Webber, Kelly Webber

Gilbertsville: Nicholas Brezina, Rachel Brnilovich, Samantha Cronrath, Joseph Dick, Serena Dunlap, Kirstin Ervin, Amanda Garges, Nathan Gray, Robert Hayes, Piper Hodges, Joseph Jawarski, Lauren Kring, Kristy Mahoney, Jared Mancini-Pizza, Brian Richmond, Zakery Russell, Laura Vining, Justin Wysong

Glenside: Salvatore Calderone, Angela Depaul, Lobsang Diwatsang, Cecelia Guarini, William Kee, Hayler Kepner, Otto Kuehrman, Daniel Lineberger, Ericka Manzinger, Margaret Nolan, Zachary Oertel, Laurel Sauer, Samuel Wilson

Green Lane: Galen Graham, Rebecca Levengood, Nathalie Schrank, Tyler Wilz, Nicholas Wright

Gwynedd Valley: Jamie Weiss

Harleysville: Thomas Beck, Becca Bilofsky, Julia Celenza, Patrick Davis, Peyton Desanta, Stacey Figueiredo, Esther Frustino, Miranda Golden, Katie Greiner, Mahmoud Gudarzi, Michael Hurst, Kaitlyn Kelley, Tiffany Knechel, Alyssa Kopp, Kelsey Kowalick, Josh Kulp, Tristan Landis, Peter Lore-Hebert, Leann Luskin, Hala Mansour, Katie Martin, Cott McMaster, Jessica Miller, Melanie Mohseni, Jason Renshaw, Kirsten Roberts, Tyla Van Tilburg, Damon Vukovich, Taylor Walther, Jackie Williams, Sarah Wunderlich

Hatboro: Patricia Coyle, Adam Gaston, James Hamilton, Taryn Hipp, John Ilisco, Seth Mansor, Ruth Martinez de Jesus, Emily Naimo, Minseon Seong, Dea Simonsen, Kimberly Stein, Michelle Taplar, Kirsten Vogenitz, Frederic Zajac

Hatfield: Jessica Andris, Matthew Bell, Lauren Calzonetti, Md Chowdhury, Vincent Didomizio, Justin Dumke, Brittany Frank, Taylor Geottner, Christopher Gorman, Tamika Holland, Timothy Huber, Rudy Koestel, Nasir Lewis, Mahnaz Mohammadian, Jenna Moyer, Malcahi Musick, Anh Nguyen, Ashley Paskill, Hiral Patel, Jay Patel, Pinal Patel, Rina Patel, Vidisha Patel, Frances Rausch, Nikki Rineholt, Forrest Setzer, Dylan Young, June Young, Farad Zaman

Horsham: Douglas Begor, Eoghan Brennan, Timothy Brown, Danielle Cole, Valerie Esposito, Jordan Feldman, Daniel Hammer, Alexandra McGrorty, Danielle Morelli, Deanna Rapak, Kevin Romanoli, Thomas Roof, Eric Rossi, Stacey Sano, Eun Shim, John Sirianni, Mark Walker, Erin Watson, Stephanie Zulewski

Huntingdon Valley: Michelle Allen, Derek Buford, Casey Hensley, Amanda Karch, Elizabeth McElvaney, Julierme Silva, Stephen Specht

Jenkintown: Michael Gabage, Susan Heilman, William Kerr, Eun Hye Kim, Nabin Park, Ahyoung Song

King of Prussia: Jean Abdelmesieh, Warda Alamgir, Ryan Barainyak, Mary Buchwald, Joshua Differ, Nhattam Lu, Matthew Murphy, James Pinto, Brett Ross, Alyssa Spencer

Lafayette Hill: Doris Aston, Ian Haslam, Bridget Sutcliffe

Lansdale: Diana Allen, Natalie Arzberger, Jenarosa Auriemma, Magdalena Bartnikowska, Jeffrey Berest, Jessica Berger, Michael Blackburn, Bethany Bonner, Annissa Boussaada, Heather Bowen, Courtney Broadus, Perez Cho, Seongbin Cho, Abu Chowdhury, Margaret Demko, Kellsie Destefano, Katrina Devlin, Christopher Doyle, Emily Edwards, John Frost, Victoria Frunzi, Kyle Gibbon, Shawna Hall, Matthew Handwerk, Kristina Harmon, Jason Higgins, Rachael Hoffman, Woo Jin Jeong, William Keech, Caroline Kerr, Baiho Kim, Hye Kim, Moon Kim, Yeo Jung Kim, Aurelie Ky, Franklin Lee, Eric Lewandowski, Daisy Mackey, Matthew Malick, Joshua McFarland, Elizabeth McGlinn, Andrew Mesaris, Andrew Mills, Chase Minihan, Maegan Moore, Ethan Mussomeli, Angela Oxenreider, Upton Peart-Cawley, Kristen Phillips, Brandy Pitman, Thomas Politica, Katherine Scott, Asma Siddika, Michelle Sikora, Devin Spillane, Cody Thompson, Paula Van Den Heuvel, Hyeree Yang, Jiwan Yang, Chao Yuan

Laverock: Jessica Franklin

Lederach: Emily Broschart

Limerick: Christopher Berg, Megan Dreier, Alyssa Feliciano, Jenna Liczbinski, Tyler Little, Michael O’Donnell, Shanae Roberts, Amanda Zats

Lower Gwynedd: Jamison Barber, Daniel Gonzalez, Maria Picciotti, Matthew Sipos

Maple Glen: Alyssa Beisel, Soojung Hong, Hillary Wagner, Olivia Yu

Merion Station: Sasha Brown

Montgomeryville: Arthur Howell, Jamar Martin

Narberth: Kari Fournier, Timothy Groves

New Berlinville: Briana Hartline

Norristown: Gabrielle Altieri, Justin Athens, kelli Aylmer, Frank Bingham, Sasha Buddle, Casey Catagnus, Marc Antoine Clerfe, Candace Craig, Victoria Ditomassi, Khoa Doan, Brittany Dry, Ines Espinosa, Shanita Fields, Becky Fritz, Prerna Ganguli, Jacob Grande, Wesley Hamilton, Ellen Hanlon, Jackie Hill, Robert Hunt, Mariah Laraio, Alyssa Longobardi, Brian Lyness, Einas Madi, Pauline Majka, Virginia Marinez, Desiree McBride, Caroline Moman, Tara O’Brien, Chinelo Onuora, Lakiesha Richet, Chanyang Seo, Zoe Sirleaf, Tawanda Smith, Charles Stemple, Briana Stinson, David Tatasciore, Chelsea Uhrich, Luke Vanaller

North Hills: Briana Simmons

North Wales: Jennifer Bell, Mark Biedlingmaier, Chelsea Bourdon, Lydia Crush, Jaclyn Dicicco, Elizabeth Fedele, Trevor Jenkins, Yoav Kenig, Soyoun Kim, Hadar Koren, Suzanne Krause, Rebecca Landes, James Lee, Amanda Mulkey, Rachel Older, Jiyoon Park, Seri Park, David Parzych, Teresa Perotti, Catherine Quinn, Nicole Revitsky, Peter Sandeen, Hee Eun Sohn, Ruby Sung, Megan Wohlsen, Eli Wrubleski

Oakdale: Jayme Grumm

Oaks: Kayla Knight

Oley: Sara Weber

Oreland: Emily Crane, Olivia Mawi, Daniel Riley, Paul Riley, Nicole Scutti

Palm: Rachel Avery

Penn Valley: Leonard Bazemore

Pennsburg: Katie Bearn, Rysa Gagliano, Tyler Grubb, Elizabeth Keegan, Samantha Keegan, Catherine Kile, Erin McDonald, Alexander Moll, Karyssa Nyman, Veronica O’Reilley, Ashley Rozwadowski, Shana Sicilia

Perkiomenville: Lauren Cassel, Alicia Curry, Caitlin Kitchen, Kyra Moyer, Anne Ofili, Meghan Whiteley, Jonluc Zacharias

Philadelphia: Leanna Billings, Jenna Clay, Deborah Coleman, Charmeas Headen, Barbara Ho, Annette Kennedy, Wenjie Liu, Nichole-Lee Mace, Jason Maffucci, Dustin Markle, Junpil Pang, Hyemin Park, Amanda Pliszka, Andrea Saldutti, Sini Samuel, Seyed Shams, Adam Silver, Romica Tita, Ashenafi Zewde

Phoenixville: Anastasia Adams, Briana Bell, Marissa Coulter, Evan Galletta, Jaqueline Gambone, Melody Odemis, Kelsey Pacell, Chynna Rubin, Nicholas Salamone, Paul Sarduy, Kyle Saville, Janet Slater-Svaton, Ian Speers, Manda Turner, Robert Werner

Plymouth Meeting: Jahmshid Berdimuratov, Benjamin Britt, Dillon Cossey, Michael Denczi, Barbara Disanto, Sareen Garabedian, Meg Getzfread, Summer Grenyion-Smith, Kayla Hodges, Jennifer Kopsie, Daniel Patel, Manuel Rivera, Diana Stilley, Christina Taormina, Tyler Tucker, Miranda Wenhold, Daniel Wilson

Pottstown: Heather Brown, Quanzella Butler, Kristine Campbell, Tilisha Carter, Josephine Chiarello, Jennifer Collins, Britteni Connor, Amanda Cope, Katelynn Desautel, Jennifer Douglas, Adara Dusseau-Winters, Stephanie Evans, Abigail Galloway, Bruce Geisler, Shauna Glenn, George Haizer, Heather Herbst, Bridget Jacobs, Devin Kirlin, Lauren Lenko, Robert Loomis, Betsy Manning, Lauren Marsh, Lanin Martin, Michael Matthews, Sharypha Milton, Luyanso Munsanje, Alysa Murray, Brandon Maikam, Shari Nelson, Nathan Perry, Lauren Robinson, Jessica Rolek, Jenna Saylor, Bridgette Schrack, Erin Sellers, Joshua Smith, Miranda Smith, Cynthia Steed, Emily Summers, Jolynn Swanson, Kali Wade, Charlws Williams, John Yorgey Jr., Rachel Zucker

Princeton Junction: Jennifer Gilman

Quakertown: Donald Barnes

Reading: Joe Blanchard, Samy Dernawy, Eunmi Lee

Red Hill: Stephanie Cox, Kaitlyn Croll

Richlandtown: Samantha Titus

Roslyn: Donna Cain, James Harris, Timothy Heid, Sarah Shantz, Man Vo

Royersford: Adam Baldassare, Jessica Bickel, Ryan Boyle, Kristin Gambone, Caitlyn Geist, Andrew Keys, Michael O’Connor, Katie Pindjak, Shayna Velasquez, Rachael Wentz

Rydal: Casey Friedman-Dillon

Salfordville: Nick Class

Sanatoga: Rachel Letting

Schwenksville: Michael Bojsza, James Brott, Sara Calcinore, Whitni Cole, Heather Cusick, Jacquelyn Dotts, Eustace Francis, Jessica Giunta, Jackie Hanahan, Nicole Improto, Jonathan Kivlin, Deanna Lista, Brooke Marker, Megan Ryan, Joseph Stalnaker, Kristen Tully, Sara Wood

Sinking Spring: Shobha Nama

Skippack: Tyler-Marie Adkinson, Soo Jin Park

Souderton: Heorhi Auseichyk, Kathleen Bauer, Jan Bobak, Christina Corvino, Andrew Crugnale, Falon Diaz Gamez, John Do, Ryan Fluck, Jennifer Hange, Ryan Hendricks, Jonathan Kline, Megan Lage, Mikaela Martin, Alexis Mechalas, Marybeth Myers, Stacy Nelligan, Rebecca Rivera, Rebecca Vanderbogart-Maioran, Elizabeth Walczak, Vanessa Zahrndt

Spring City: Erica Hadfield, Nicholas Jensem, Dana Likens, Walter Owoc, Jocelyn Stanek, Gabriel Vandruff

Stowe: Julie Mann, Julia Onesti, Aubrey Pace, Jared Valentine

Telford: Carlos Basurto, Amanda Denton, Samir Edens, Felicia Garis, Andrea Grugick, Nicole Hollinger, Danielle Holsonback, Tyler McMaster, Autumn Reyburn, Joah Rittenhouse, Matthew Smith, Veronica Valle, Erin Will

Towanda: Josiah Bahl

Trappe: Jillian Nabozny

Trooper: Heather Brown, Christina Printz, Dzmitry Zhuk

Warminster: Amanda Conway

Wayne: David Kroll, Sue Valeri

Wellington, Fla.: John Carroll

West Conshohocken: Brittany Stanish, Colleen Sullivan

West Lawn: Mallory Murphy

West Norriton: Charles Venzia

Willow Grove: Niki Gass, Christine Inwek, Peter Johnson, Ashanti Lloyd, Amy Page, Michelle Rupp, Lauren Smith, Joanna Snodgrass, Michael Stretton, Michael Young

Worcester: Reina Abiaad, Theodore Bonamico

Woxall: Richard Schaffer

Wyncote: Nikita Clayton, Leslie Gadaleta

Wyndmoor: Maxwell Cohen

Wynnewood: Cynthia Kimchi, Jason Marshall

Zieglerville: Julene Steigelmann

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s